Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25


Apr
19

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Stivers School Of The Arts

Stivers School for the Arts High School
4:30 pm | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Track at

Monroe High School
4:30 pm | Stadium @ Monroe Jr./Sr. High School

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Track at

Monroe High School
4:30 pm | Stadium @ Monroe Jr./Sr. High School

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Springboro High School

Springboro High School
5:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Springboro High School

Springboro High School
5:00 pm | Wayne HS

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Springboro High School

Springboro High School
5:00 pm | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School

Apr
19

Boys Middle School Baseball vs. Beavercreek High School – Orange

Beavercreek High School – Orange
5:30 pm | SB Fld @ Studebaker Middle School

Apr
19

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Northmont Senior High School – Green

Northmont Senior High School – Green
5:30 pm | SB Fld @ Studebaker Middle School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Springfield High School(SW District)
4:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Springfield (SW district)

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg High School
5:00 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
5:00 pm | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School

Apr
20

Girls Middle School Softball at Beavercreek High School – Black

Beavercreek High School – Black
5:30 pm | FERGUSON SOFTBALL FIELD @ FERGUSON MIDDLE SCHOOL

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Centerville High School

Centerville High School
7:00 pm | Centerville Stadium @ Centerville High School

Apr
21

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek High School
5:00 pm | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School

Apr
21

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek High School
5:00 pm | Field #1 @ Rotary Park

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek High School
5:00 pm | Frank Zink Field @ Beavercreek High School

Apr
21

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek High School
5:00 pm | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School

Apr
21

Coed Middle School Track And Field vs. Centerville High School

Centerville Junior High School
5:00 pm | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School

Apr
21

Boys Middle School Baseball at Beavercreek High School – Black

Beavercreek High School – Black
5:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Ankeney Middle School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Fairmont High School

Kettering Fairmont High School
4:30 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
22

Girls Middle School Softball at Centerville High School

Centerville High School
5:30 pm | Watts Middle School

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek High School
5:00 pm | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Softball at Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek High School
5:00 pm | Field #1 @ Rotary Park

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Baseball at Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek High School
5:00 pm | Frank Zink Field @ Beavercreek High School

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek High School
5:00 pm | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School

Apr
23

Boys Middle School Baseball vs. Kettering Middle School – Navy

Kettering Middle School – Navy
5:30 pm | SB Fld @ Studebaker Middle School

Apr
24

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Fairborn HS/ MS – Squad 1

Fairborn HS/ MS – Squad 1
10:00 am | Baseball Diamond @ Fairborn High School

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Fairborn HS/ MS

Fairborn HS/ MS
10:00 am | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School

Apr
24

Coed Middle School Track And Field at

Beavercreek High School
10:00 am | Frank Zink Field @ Beavercreek High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Track at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
10:30 am | Stadium, Turf @ Lakota East High School

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Track at Lakota East High School, Trotwood-Madison High School

Lakota East High School
10:30 am | Stadium, Turf @ Lakota East High School

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Waynesville High School/Middle School

Waynesville High School/Middle School
11:00 am | BB Diamond @ Waynesville High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Brossart

Brossart
11:00 am | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School

Apr
24

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Fairborn HS/ MS – Squad 1

Fairborn HS/ MS – Squad 1
12:00 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Fairborn High School

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Fairborn HS/ MS

Fairborn HS/ MS
12:00 pm | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Waynesville High School/Middle School

Waynesville High School/Middle School
1:00 pm | BB Diamond @ Waynesville High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Brossart

Brossart
1:00 pm | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School

Apr
25

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Middletown High School

Middletown High School
12:00 pm | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School

Apr
25

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Bishop Hartley High School

Bishop Hartley High School
1:00 pm | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School

Apr
25

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Charles Preparatory School

St. Charles Preparatory School
2:00 pm | Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium @ Wayne High School