Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Boys Middle School Baseball at Kettering Middle School (Kettering Silver)

Kettering Middle School (Kettering Silver)
5:00 pm  

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Milton-Union High School

Milton-Union High School
5:00 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Milton-Union High School

Milton-Union High School
5:00 pm | Milton Union Schools

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:30 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
08

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Miamisburg Middle School (Miamisburg White)

Miamisburg Middle School (Miamisburg White)
5:30 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:30 pm | Lebanon High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Northmont Senior High School

Northmont High School
4:30 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
09

Coed Middle School Track And Field vs.

(Centerville Relays)
4:30 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
09

Boys Middle School Baseball vs. Miamisburg Middle School

Miamisburg Middle School
5:00 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Bethel (Tipp City)

Bethel (Tipp City)
5:00 pm  

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Centerville High School

Centerville High School
5:30 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
09

Girls Middle School Softball at Beavercreek Middle School (Beavercreek Black)

Beavercreek Middle School (Beavercreek Black)
5:30 pm  

Apr
10

Boys Middle School Baseball vs. Mad River Middle School

Mad River Middle School
5:00 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg High School
5:30 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball at Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg High School
5:30 pm | Miamisburg High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Springboro High School
4:30 pm  

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Bellbrook High School

Bellbrook High School
5:00 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Bellbrook High School

Bellbrook High School
5:00 pm | Bellbrook High School

Apr
11

Coed Middle School Track And Field at

(Quad Meet @ Xenia (ALL COMPETE))
5:00 pm  

Apr
11

Boys Middle School Baseball vs. West Carrollton Middle School

West Carrollton Middle School
5:00 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
11

Girls Middle School Softball at Lebanon Junior High School (Lebanon Maroon)

Lebanon Junior High School (Lebanon Maroon)
5:30 pm  

Apr
12

Coed Varsity Track at

(Elk Relays)
4:00 pm  

Apr
12

Boys Middle School Baseball at Beavercreek Middle School (Creek Black)

Beavercreek Middle School (Creek Black)
5:00 pm  

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Springboro High School

Springboro High School
5:00 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Springboro High School

Springboro High School
5:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
12

Boys Freshman Baseball at Springboro High School

Springboro High School
5:00 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Springboro High School

Springboro High School
5:30 pm | Wayne High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Softball at Springboro High School

Springboro High School
5:30 pm | Springboro High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Olentangy Orange High School (@ Olentangy Orange Tournament)

Olentangy Orange High School (@ Olentangy Orange Tournament)
TBA  

Apr
13

Coed Middle School Track And Field vs.

(Milton Union Invitational)
10:00 am | Wayne High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Piqua High School

Piqua High School
11:00 am | Piqua High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Piqua High School

Piqua High School
11:00 am | Wayne High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Piqua High School

Piqua High School
1:00 pm | Piqua High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Piqua High School

Piqua High School
1:00 pm | Wayne High School