Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07


Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Stebbins High School

Stebbins High School
4:30 pm | Stebbins High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Stebbins High School

Stebbins High School
5:30 pm | Stebbins High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Fairborn High School

Fairborn High School
5:30 pm | Fairborn High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Stebbins High School

Stebbins High School
6:45 pm | Stebbins High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Soccer at Fairborn High School

Fairborn High School
7:15 pm | Fairborn High School

Oct
02

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Fairmont High School

Fairmont High School
5:30 pm | Fairmont Park Stadium

Oct
02

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. West Carrollton Middle School

West Carrollton Middle School
5:30 pm | Wayne High School

Oct
02

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. West Carrollton Middle School

West Carrollton Middle School
6:30 pm | Wayne High School

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Soccer at Fairmont High School

Fairmont High School
7:15 pm | Fairmont High School

Oct
03

Boys 7th Grade Football at Beavercreek Middle School

Beavercreek Middle School
5:30 pm  

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Fairmont High School

Fairmont High School
5:30 pm | Wayne High School

Oct
03

Boys 8th Grade Football at Beavercreek Middle School

Beavercreek Middle School
7:00 pm  

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Fairmont High School

Fairmont High School
7:15 pm | Wayne High School

Oct
04

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek HS
5:30 pm | Wayne High School

Oct
04

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek HS
5:30 pm | Wayne High School

Oct
04

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Chaminade Julienne High School

Chaminade Julienne HS
5:30 pm | Chaminade Julienne High School

Oct
04

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Xenia Warner Middle School

Xenia Warner Middle School
5:30 pm  

Oct
04

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Xenia Warner Middle School

Xenia Warner Middle School
6:30 pm  

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek HS
6:45 pm | Wayne High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Soccer at Chaminade Julienne High School

Chaminade Julienne HS
7:30 pm | Chaminade Julienne High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Football vs. Beavercreek HS (HOMECOMING GAME)

Beavercreek HS (HOMECOMING GAME)
7:00 pm | Wayne High School

Oct
06

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek HS
10:00 am | Beavercreek High School

Oct
06

Boys Freshman Football at Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek HS
12:00 pm | Beavercreek High School